2018 WC STaC

Western Conference
8/20-26/2018

Final.

5:30PM (mst) Sunday

 

Sat Mrn Strat Open Pairs
43.0 Tables

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

9.94

1

1

1

Nelson Orth - Gertrude Callahan, Henderson NV; Henderson Bridge Club

67.19%

7.46

2

Josh Rosenbluth - Bob Bradish, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

66.20%

5.59

3

Mary Jackson - Patricia Bartlett, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

65.42%

4.19

4

2

Shyla McGill, Hobbs NM; Regina Ballard, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

65.00%

3.15

5

Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

62.50%

2.36

6

Kenneth Thompson, Thousand Oaks CA; Charles Clarke, Ventura CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

61.18%

2.75

7

3

Marilyn Horan, Walnut Creek CA; Derek Southern, Orinda CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

61.17%

1.64

8

Christopher Pisarra - Gail Giffen, Lafayette CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

61.06%

2.14

9

4

2

James Sadler - Gerald Kukal, Las Vegas NV; Henderson Bridge Club

60.87%

1.78

5

Dorothy Lazar, Agoura Hills CA; Robert Rice, Tarzana CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

58.80%

1.60

6

3

Sue Pagano - Richard Pagano, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

57.50%

1.25

4

Ronald Ruiz - Sheila Ruiz, Westlake Vlg CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

57.18%

1.25

5

Margaret Bissell, Westlake Vlg CA; Pippa Young, Newbury Park CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

55.79%

0.98

6

Mary-Jill Clemens, Moraga CA; Tosh Kuritsubo, Walnut Creek CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

55.77%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 499er Pairs
20.5 Tables

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

2.81

1

1

Mary Block - Kathy Pfitzer, Salaias CA; H & H Saturday

63.89%

2.11

2

Joel Reimnitz - Charlene Reimnitz, CA; H & H Saturday

63.10%

1.84

3

2

1

James Weeks - Helen Lynn Weeks, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

60.71%

1.38

4

3

Darlene Yeowell, Moorpark CA; Patricia Bostrom, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

60.49%

1.03

5

4

Kenneth Vandiver - Marsha Vandiver, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

59.93%

0.78

6

5

Janice Flowers-Sonne, Salinas CA; Mary Kalinyak, Monterey CA; H & H Saturday

59.92%

0.58

6

John Anderson, Oxnard CA; Patricia Torres, Ventura CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

57.44%

1.13

2

Rita Sturgeon, Pacific Grove CA; Betty Pribula, ; H & H Saturday

56.75%

0.84

3

Bob Deal - Panda Kroll, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

55.25%

0.55

4/5

Ellie Satow - Deane Satow, CA; H & H Saturday

51.98%

0.55

4/5

Mark Klein - Albert Low, Salinas CA; H & H Saturday

51.98%

0.42

6

Pradeep Garg - Usha Garg, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

51.75%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 199er Pairs
11.0 Tables

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.67

1

1

1

Nicholas Paris - Catherine Paris, Clayton CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

74.17%

1.25

2

2

Mary Evenson, Clayton CA; Alice Adachi, Concord CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

61.94%

0.94

3

3

2

Pat Silverstein - Russell Silverstein, Walnut Creek CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

59.44%

0.70

4

4

3

Patti Kogan, Orinda CA; Bruno Jahn, CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

58.06%

0.53

5

5

Linda Walker, Walnut Creek CA; Dianne Lavin, Orinda CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

57.22%

0.40

6

6

Skip Seroy, Lafayette CA; Vicky Chen, Hercules CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

51.11%

0.39

4/5

Connie Driscoll, Croatia; Emily Beaty, Lafayette CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

49.44%

0.39

4/5

Ann Wyatt, Alamo CA; Thomas Miller, Brentwood CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

49.44%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 299er Pairs
5.5 Tables

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.35

1

1

Bob Bruce - Bonnie Bruce, ; PCBridge Club

60.71%

1.01

2

2

Judy Bosch - Jo Carley, Goodyear AZ; PCBridge Club

58.93%

0.92

3

3

1

Donna Neuzil - Tom Neuzil, ; PCBridge Club

54.69%

0.69

4/5

4

2

Culver Stone - Steven B. Harper, ; PCBridge Club

52.98%

0.50

4/5

Teddi Painter - Judy DeKalb, Goodyear AZ; PCBridge Club

52.98%

0.46

3/4

Kathy Greenwood - Kathy Bates, Goodyear AZ; PCBridge Club

52.38%

0.46

3/4

Donna Barker - Mike Barker, ; PCBridge Club

52.38%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Aux Pairs
10.5 Tables

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

3.75

1

1

Tim Gillott, Salinas CA; Joyce Newell, Monterey CA; H & H Saturday

65.28%

2.46

2/3

Lucy Thorstensen, ; Douglas West, Ocean Park WA; Seaside Duplicate Bridge

65.00%

2.46

2/3

Allyn Washington, ; Terry Smith, Warrenton OR; Seaside Duplicate Bridge

65.00%

1.69

4

J Biel - V Louise Saylor, Spokane WA; Spokane DBC

61.90%

1.52

5

2

1

R.Terry Handley, Greenfield CA; Keith Hedlund, Salinas CA; H & H Saturday

58.33%

1.18

6

3

Doyle Crook Jr, Spokane WA; R Gellner, Chattaroy WA; Spokane DBC

55.95%

1.06

4/5

2

Wayne McIntyre - Sally Reed, Pebble Beach CA; H & H Saturday

54.17%

0.75

4/5

Richard Papst, Salinas CA; Charles Rauch, Carmel CA; H & H Saturday

54.17%

0.79

3

Jay Byrne, Spokane WA; Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID; Spokane DBC

52.38%

0.59

4

Jeannette Stern, Carmel CA; Carol Sendell, Pebble Beach CA; H & H Saturday

45.14%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 999er Pairs
23.5 Tables

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

3.51

1

1

1

Penny Keaton - Ginny Hampton, Scottsdale AZ; Bridge On Shea

63.83%

2.63

2

Hurd Baruch - Ruth Houkom, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

60.19%

2.11

3

2

2

Myron Weintraub - David Pietrewicz, Scottsdale AZ; Bridge On Shea

59.85%

1.48

4

Faye Comstock, Scottsdale AZ; Ellen Blum, ; Bridge On Shea

58.33%

1.58

5

3

Julieen Crane - Joan Forchione, ; Bridge On Shea

57.01%

1.19

6

4

3

William Robinson, Tucson AZ; Michael Bording, Vail AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

56.74%

0.92

5/6

4/5

Kelly Bright - Ray Bright, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

56.71%

0.92

5/6

4/5

Robert Yanal - Jean Porter, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

56.71%

0.68

6

Karl Nicholas - Marc Solow, ; Bridge On Shea

55.11%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 999er Pairs Saturday Morn Session

Section A North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.08

1

Hurd Baruch - Ruth Houkom, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

60.19%

0.89

2

1

1

William Robinson, Tucson AZ; Michael Bording, Vail AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

56.74%

0.62

3

2

Janette Graunke, Tucson AZ; Jean Higgins, ; Tucson Charity Bridge

55.73%

0.38

4

Rosemarie Holmes - Margaret Linaburg, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

54.17%

0.45

3

2

Sharon Powers - Pat Knight, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

51.04%

0.31

4

Dan Branscum, ; James Kerr, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

48.84%

 

Section A East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.92

1/2

1/2

1/2

Kelly Bright - Ray Bright, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

56.71%

0.92

1/2

1/2

1/2

Robert Yanal - Jean Porter, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

56.71%

0.54

3

3

Mark Leibowitz - Monica Quinlan, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

54.63%

0.38

4

4

Linda Grissom - Pamela Krisak, Tucson AZ; Tucson Charity Bridge

52.78%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 299er Pairs

Section A

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.89

1

1

Bob Bruce - Bonnie Bruce, ; PCBridge Club

60.71%

0.62

2

2

Judy Bosch - Jo Carley, Goodyear AZ; PCBridge Club

58.93%

0.59

3

3

1

Donna Neuzil - Tom Neuzil, ; PCBridge Club

54.69%

0.41

4/5

4

2

Culver Stone - Steven B. Harper, ; PCBridge Club

52.98%

0.25

4/5

Teddi Painter - Judy DeKalb, Goodyear AZ; PCBridge Club

52.98%

0.26

3/4

Kathy Greenwood - Kathy Bates, Goodyear AZ; PCBridge Club

52.38%

0.26

3/4

Donna Barker - Mike Barker, ; PCBridge Club

52.38%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 199er Pairs

Section A North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.84

1

1

1

Nicholas Paris - Catherine Paris, Clayton CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

74.17%

0.59

2

2

2

Pat Silverstein - Russell Silverstein, Walnut Creek CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

59.44%

0.42

3

3

Linda Walker, Walnut Creek CA; Dianne Lavin, Orinda CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

57.22%

0.29

4

4

Skip Seroy, Lafayette CA; Vicky Chen, Hercules CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

51.11%

0.28

3

Nyla Irvin, Lafayette CA; Maddy Klein, Walnut Creek CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

48.33%

 

Section A East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.84

1

1

Mary Evenson, Clayton CA; Alice Adachi, Concord CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

61.94%

0.59

2

2

1

Patti Kogan, Orinda CA; Bruno Jahn, CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

58.06%

0.42

3

3

Dolores Parr - Dolly Wilson, Walnut Creek CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

49.72%

0.20

4/6

Jean Kitchens - Jane Durie, Walnut Creek CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

49.44%

0.30

4/6

4/5

2/3

Connie Driscoll, Croatia; Emily Beaty, Lafayette CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

49.44%

0.30

4/6

4/5

2/3

Ann Wyatt, Alamo CA; Thomas Miller, Brentwood CA; Contra Costa Bridge Cente

49.44%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 999er Pairs Saturday Morn Session

Section C North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.19

1

Faye Comstock, Scottsdale AZ; Ellen Blum, ; Bridge On Shea

58.33%

0.89

2

1

Julieen Crane - Joan Forchione, ; Bridge On Shea

57.01%

0.60

3

Pat MacAllen - Karla Reynolds, ; Bridge On Shea

56.63%

0.68

4

2

1

Karl Nicholas - Marc Solow, ; Bridge On Shea

55.11%

0.45

5

3

Keith Hilzendeger, ; Sandy Fox, Scottsdale AZ; Bridge On Shea

54.17%

0.48

4

2

Sylvia Yoder, Paradise Valley AZ; Carl Yoder, Paradise VAlley AZ; Bridge On Shea

49.43%

 

Section C East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.19

1

1

1

Penny Keaton - Ginny Hampton, Scottsdale AZ; Bridge On Shea

63.83%

0.83

2

2

2

Myron Weintraub - David Pietrewicz, Scottsdale AZ; Bridge On Shea

59.85%

0.60

3

3

3

David Dukes, ; Peter Mattingly, ; Bridge On Shea

53.98%

0.42

4

4

4

Wiley Adams - Marlene Morgan, ; Bridge On Shea

51.89%

0.24

5

Jane Kantor, ; Nancy Jackson, Scottsdale AZ; Bridge On Shea

50.95%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 499er Pairs

Section B North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.94

1

1

Mary Block - Kathy Pfitzer, Salaias CA; H & H Saturday

63.89%

0.66

2

2

Janice Flowers-Sonne, Salinas CA; Mary Kalinyak, Monterey CA; H & H Saturday

59.92%

0.53

3

3

1

Rita Sturgeon, Pacific Grove CA; Betty Pribula, ; H & H Saturday

56.75%

0.33

4

4

Julie Garvin - Joseph Garvin, Salinas CA; H & H Saturday

50.79%

0.37

2

Walter Conley, Carmel-By-Sea CA; Frederick Smith, Carmel CA; H & H Saturday

49.60%

 

Section B East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.94

1

Joel Reimnitz - Charlene Reimnitz, CA; H & H Saturday

63.10%

0.80

2

1

John Kneisl, Marina CA; Barbara Moxley, Salinas CA; H & H Saturday

55.16%

0.56

3

2

Hetty Eddy, Salinas CA; Sharon Armbrust, ; H & H Saturday

53.17%

0.51

4/5

3/4

1/2

Ellie Satow - Deane Satow, CA; H & H Saturday

51.98%

0.51

4/5

3/4

1/2

Mark Klein - Albert Low, Salinas CA; H & H Saturday

51.98%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Aux Pairs

Section O

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.69

1

1

Tim Gillott, Salinas CA; Joyce Newell, Monterey CA; H & H Saturday

65.28%

1.18

2

2

1

R.Terry Handley, Greenfield CA; Keith Hedlund, Salinas CA; H & H Saturday

58.33%

0.72

3/4

3/4

2

Wayne McIntyre - Sally Reed, Pebble Beach CA; H & H Saturday

54.17%

0.72

3/4

3/4

Richard Papst, Salinas CA; Charles Rauch, Carmel CA; H & H Saturday

54.17%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Open Pairs

Section A

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.97

1

1

1

Nelson Orth - Gertrude Callahan, Henderson NV; Henderson Bridge Club

67.19%

1.38

2

2

2

James Sadler - Gerald Kukal, Las Vegas NV; Henderson Bridge Club

60.87%

0.99

3

3

Faye Stanhope - Helen Gambel, Henderson NV; Henderson Bridge Club

56.91%

0.69

4

Renee Carter - James Earlam, Henderson NV; Henderson Bridge Club

54.04%

0.43

4

Raymond Misch, Las Vegas NV; Sylvia Ahlbrandt, Henderson NV; Henderson Bridge Club

51.62%

 

Section A

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

2.34

1

1

Marilyn Horan, Walnut Creek CA; Derek Southern, Orinda CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

61.17%

1.64

2

Christopher Pisarra - Gail Giffen, Lafayette CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

61.06%

1.17

3

Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

59.03%

0.98

4

2

1

Mary-Jill Clemens, Moraga CA; Tosh Kuritsubo, Walnut Creek CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

55.77%

0.70

5

3

Conrad Robertson, Moraga CA; Leslie Wagstaff, Brentwood CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

54.65%

0.49

6

4

Winnie Jasper - Daniel Noal, Moraga CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

51.50%

0.62

5

2

Gayle Hester - Steve Oliver, Moraga CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

51.22%

0.45

3

Richard Halliday, Orinda CA; Nan Hornberger, Lafayette CA; Lamorinda Bridge Club

48.72%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Aux Pairs

Section A

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.04

1/3

Lucy Thorstensen, ; Douglas West, Ocean Park WA; Seaside Duplicate Bridge

65.00%

1.04

1/3

Allyn Washington, ; Terry Smith, Warrenton OR; Seaside Duplicate Bridge

65.00%

1.04

1/3

Monica Taylor - Lewis Richardson Jr, Astoria OR; Seaside Duplicate Bridge

65.00%

0.68

1

John Curtis, Astoria OR; Carina Cassim, ; Seaside Duplicate Bridge

32.50%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Open Pairs

Section A North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.78

1

Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

62.50%

1.25

2

1

1

Ronald Ruiz - Sheila Ruiz, Westlake Vlg CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

57.18%

0.89

3

2

Sin Orensztein, North Hollywood CA; Mark Peters, Van Nuys CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

55.79%

0.62

4

Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA; Mimi Baker, Westlake Vlg CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

53.24%

0.55

3

2

Shirlee Berger, Oak Park CA; Donna Tainter, Malibu CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

51.39%

 

Section A East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.78

1

1

Dorothy Lazar, Agoura Hills CA; Robert Rice, Tarzana CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

58.80%

1.25

2

2

1

Margaret Bissell, Westlake Vlg CA; Pippa Young, Newbury Park CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

55.79%

0.89

3

3

2

Jojo Sarkar, West Hills CA; Beverly McLeod, Northridge CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

54.40%

0.62

4

4

3

Karen Roper, Thousand Oaks CA; Vera Iobbi, Westlake Vlg CA; BRIDGE ACADEMY II

52.08%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Aux Pairs

Section A

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.69

1

J Biel - V Louise Saylor, Spokane WA; Spokane DBC

61.90%

1.18

2

1

Doyle Crook Jr, Spokane WA; R Gellner, Chattaroy WA; Spokane DBC

55.95%

0.85

3

Charles Bennett - Lou Arevalo, Spokane WA; Spokane DBC

54.76%

0.63

2

1

Jay Byrne, Spokane WA; Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID; Spokane DBC

52.38%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Open Pairs

Section C North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.69

1

Anne Cline - Maurine Moore, Ventura CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

57.40%

1.18

2

1

George Peckham - Nancy Wood, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

55.18%

0.85

3

Bob Gruber - Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

52.51%

 

Section C East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.69

1

Josh Rosenbluth - Bob Bradish, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

66.20%

1.18

2

Kenneth Thompson, Thousand Oaks CA; Charles Clarke, Ventura CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

61.18%

0.85

3

Joann Bowen, Ventura CA; Anita Flood, Somis CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

51.02%

0.85

1

Raymond Koerner, Camarillo CA; Raeann Koerner, Ventura CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

47.96%

0.52

2/3

Mike Gaddis Jr, Ventura CA; Arlene Broslow, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

47.74%

0.52

2/3

Larry Pelletier, Ventura CA; Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

47.74%

 

Sat Mrn Strat 499er Pairs

Section D North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.98

1

1

1

James Weeks - Helen Lynn Weeks, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

60.71%

0.69

2

2

Sheila Moore, Thousand Oaks CA; Teresa Moore, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

57.19%

0.49

3

3

Saurin Chakrabarti - Karen Chakrabarti, Ventura CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

56.73%

0.34

4

4

Mark Eckhout, Camarillo CA; Mimi Draves, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

52.30%

0.42

2

Pradeep Garg - Usha Garg, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

51.75%

 

Section D East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

0.98

1

1

Darlene Yeowell, Moorpark CA; Patricia Bostrom, Oxnard CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

60.49%

0.69

2

2

Kenneth Vandiver - Marsha Vandiver, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

59.93%

0.49

3

3

John Anderson, Oxnard CA; Patricia Torres, Ventura CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

57.44%

0.49

4

4

1

Bob Deal - Panda Kroll, Camarillo CA; Ventura Unit Bridge Club

55.25%

 

Sat Mrn Strat Open Pairs

Section A North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.59

1

Dale Sweetwood, Tempe AZ; Carole Odenreider, Phoenix AZ; Sun Lakes"At Oakwood" DBC

60.19%

1.11

2

Steve Mansfield - Janet Daling, Sun Lakes AZ; Sun Lakes"At Oakwood" DBC

58.08%

0.80

3

Tod Mucci, Castle Rock CO; Myrna Baker, Chandler AZ; Sun Lakes"At Oakwood" DBC

54.86%

0.73

1

1

Lindsay Cantoni - Beverly Lust, Sun Lakes AZ; Sun Lakes"At Oakwood" DBC

40.28%

 

Section A East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.59

1

W. Lakin Hines, Sun Lakes AZ; Richard Catero, Mesa AZ; Sun Lakes"At Oakwood" DBC

59.42%

1.11

2

Judith Euler - John Euler, Sun Lakes AZ; Sun Lakes"At Oakwood" DBC

51.93%

0.80

3

Craig Holstad, Sun Lakes AZ; Louis Quiggle, Phoenix AZ; Sun Lakes"At Oakwood" DBC

51.44%

 

Section A North-South

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.50

1

1

Shyla McGill, Hobbs NM; Regina Ballard, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

65.00%

1.05

2

2

1

Dorothy Ridgeway - Keith Fine, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

55.42%

0.48

2

Lee Johnson, Carlsbad NM; Pat Brous, Lakewood NM; Carlsbad

48.75%

 

Section A East-West

MPs

A

B

C

Names

Score

1.50

1

Mary Jackson - Patricia Bartlett, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

65.42%

1.05

2

1

1

Sue Pagano - Richard Pagano, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

57.50%

0.64

2

2

Palmer Randall - Jean Randall, Carlsbad NM; Carlsbad

52.08%